List of Participants

Federal Executive Authorities of the Russian Federation

Balashov Yuri ZakharovichBranch Manager - "Natrbresource" Ltd.
Bazhanova IrinaMinister of Agriculture and Trade of the Arkhangelsk Region - Government of the Arkhangelsk Region
Brik Lydia IgorevnaElder State Inspector of the Division of Fisheries Management and Monitoring of Fishing Vessels - Primorsky Territorial Administration of Rosrybolovstvo
Chekunov Demyan ValerievichHead of the Vladivostok branch - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Center of Fishery and Communications Monitoring System"
Danish Kristina YurevnaHead of the Aquaculture Department of the Primorybvod FGBU - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Primorsky Basin Administration for Fisheries and Conservation of Aquatic Biological Resources" (Primorskrybvod FGBU)
Demchenko Catherine YuryevnaSenior State Inspector of the Division of Fisheries Management and Monitoring of Fishing Vessels - Primorsky Territorial Administration of Rosrybolovstvo
Dmitry ZdanovichHead of Department - Administration Rosselkhoznadzor Primorsky Krai and the Sakhalin region
Dubovitsky Vitaly ValerevichDeputy Head of International Inspection Work Department - FGBU "VGNKI"
Firsov Kirill SergeevichChairman of the Committee on Fisheries of the Ministry of Natural Resources of the Khabarovsk Territory - The Committee on Fisheries of the Ministry of Natural Resources of the Khabarovsk Territory
Goldobina MarinaElder State Inspector of the Division of Fisheries Management and Monitoring of Fishing Vessels - Primorsky Territorial Administration of Rosrybolovstvo
Kalashnik Catherine AlexeyevnaExpert of the Department of Fisheries and Monitoring of Fishing Vessels - Primorsky Territorial Administration of Rosrybolovstvo
Kovtun MarinaAssistant to the Head - Administration Rosselkhoznadzor Primorsky Krai and the Sakhalin region
Labonin Valentin LeonidovichChairman of the Commission for Environmental Safety and Nature Management of the Public Chamber of the Primorsky Territory - Public Chamber of Primorye Territory
Lukyanov Oleg AnatolievichDeputy Head of the Vladivostok Branch - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Center of Fishery and Communications Monitoring System"
Menikin Vladimir AleksandrovichDirector - FGBU "NCBRP"
Menikin Vladimir AlexandrovichDirector - FGBU "National Center for Safety of Aquatic and Aquaculture Products"
Moliiboga Kira OlegovnaChief Specialist of the Aquaculture Department of the Primorybvod FGBU - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Primorsky Basin Administration for Fisheries and Conservation of Aquatic Biological Resources" (Primorskrybvod FGBU)
Morozova Tatyana SergeevnaExpert of the Department of Fisheries and Monitoring of Fishing Vessels - Primorsky Territorial Administration of Rosrybolovstvo
Nevezhin Roman Petrovichchief of the Kamchatka branch - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Center of Fishery and Communications Monitoring System"
Pautov Evgeny YurievichChief Information Protection Officer of the Vladivostok Branch of the FGBU Center for the Monitoring of Fisheries and Communications - Vladivostok Branch of the FGBU Center of the Fisheries and Communication Monitoring System
Pazenko Evgenia YuryevnaElder State Inspector of the Division of Fisheries Management and Monitoring of Fishing Vessels - Primorsky Territorial Administration of Rosrybolovstvo
Ravich Alexander SergeevichActing Director - Vladivostok branch of FSUE "Natrbresource"
Shalunova Alexandra MikhailovnaChief Specialist of the Aquaculture Department of the Primorybvod FGBU - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Primorsky Basin Administration for Fisheries and Conservation of Aquatic Biological Resources" (Primorskrybvod FGBU)
Shustova Anna Anatolievnaspecialist of the department of analytical work on veterinary control in foreign trade operations and transport - FGBU "VNIIZH"
Sotnikova Daria VictorovnaExpert of the Department of Fisheries and Monitoring of Fishing Vessels - Primorsky Territorial Administration of Rosrybolovstvo
Spevak VladimirDirector - "Information and Analytical Center of the Association of Fishery Enterprises of Primorye" Ltd.
Stetsyuk Victor VictorovichSenior Researcher of the Research Department - Vladivostok branch of the Russian customs academy
Trmesin Alexander VasilyevichHead of Information Technology and Communications Department - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Center of Fishery and Communications Monitoring System"
Zudikhin Alexey SergeevichDeputy Head of the Department of Fisheries and Monitoring of Fishing Vessels - Primorsky Territorial Administration of Rosrybolovstvo

Area Representatives

Arhangelskiy Region

Bazhanova IrinaMinister of Agriculture and Trade of the Arkhangelsk Region - Government of the Arkhangelsk Region

Kaliningradskiy Region

Pavlov GermanRepresentative of Fishering Service LLC in the Far East - "Fishering Service" Ltd.

Kamchatskiy Region

Isakov Alexander AlexandrovichGeneral Directive - АО "АКРОС"
Kirillov Oleg AlexandrovichCommercial Director - LLC "Pacific salmon"
Morozov Andrey GennadievichAssistant Leader - Artel "Peoples of the North" Ltd.
Nevezhin Roman Petrovichchief of the Kamchatka branch - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Center of Fishery and Communications Monitoring System"
Polukarov Grigory VasilyevichGeneral manager - Artel "Peoples of the North" Ltd.

Khabarovskiy Region

Bergel Maxim AlexandrovichChairman of the Association - Association of fish-producing enterprises in the Ulchi and Komsomol districts of the Khabarovsk Territory
Bulkova Olga NikolaevnaChairman of the Board of Directors - Ltd "Vostokinvest"
Chensky Yuri FedorovichDeputy Director General - ООО '' Востокинвест ''
Ermolin Alexander BorisovichDeputy Prime Minister of the Khabarovsk Krai Government - Minister of Natural Resources of the Krai - Ministry of Natural Resources of Khabarovsk Krai
Firsov Kirill SergeevichChairman of the Committee on Fisheries of the Ministry of Natural Resources of the Khabarovsk Territory - The Committee on Fisheries of the Ministry of Natural Resources of the Khabarovsk Territory
Klyuchevsky Maxim AlexeyevichChief of Department supply - "Sofko" Ltd.
Korzunov Valeriy FedorovichChief Engineer - Agricultural production cooperative Fishing collective farm "Voskhod" SEC of RK "Voskhod"
Krivchenko Anna MikhailovnaGeneral manager - Limited Liability Company "Fish Processing Complex Arteli" INYA "
Krivchenko Victor VladimirovichFirst Vice-President - Limited Liability Company "Fish Processing Complex Arteli" INYA "
Lifanov German GermanovichGeneral manager - LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY "POLLUKS"
Merzlov Andrey NikolaevichChairman of the Board - Agricultural production cooperative Fishing collective farm "Voskhod" SEC of RK "Voskhod"
Ohota Eugene VladimirovnaGeneral manager - Ltd. "Far East Center for Food and Fish Processing Enterprises" TECHNOLOGY and I "
Onohova Olga ValeryevnaDeputy General Director for Economic Affairs - Ltd "Vostokinvest"
Popov Alexander AnatolievichHead of Civil Shipbuilding Projects - PJSC "Amur Shipyard"
Pukhkalov Evgeniy ViktorovichChairman of the fund - FUND FOR PROMOTING THE PROTECTION OF WATER BIOLOGICAL RESOURCES IN THE TERRITORY OF KHABAROVSK TERRITORY "AMUR"
Pukhkalov Evgeniy ViktorovichChairperson - Fund "Amur"
Safonov Oleg GennadievichCEO - Aquarius LLC
Safonova Inga AnatolievnaChief accountant's assistant. - Aquarius LLC
Sinelnikov Anatoly ViktorovichAssistant to the Governor of Khabarovsk Krai - Government of Khabarovsk Krai
Svetlovskaya Anna SergeevnaExecutive Director - Agricultural production cooperative Fishing collective farm "Voskhod" SEC of RK "Voskhod"
Tenetko Dmitry VladimirovichDeputy Chairman of the Khabarovsk Krai Government - Minister of Industry and Transport of the Krai - Ministry of Industry and Transport of the Krai
Vasko Igor YurievichGeneral manager - JSC "Khabarovsk Shipbuilding Plant"
Yaurov Konstantin AnatolievichHead of the Marketing Department - JSC "Khabarovsk Shipbuilding Plant"

Magadanskiy Region

Chernyshin Evgeny SergeevichHead of Sales Department - Magadanryba LLC
Eloshvili Georgi NodarovichDeputy Director General for Fleet - Magadanryba LLC
Gavrilov Dmitry PetrovichAssistant to the General Director for General Affairs - Magadanryba LLC
Gorbatyuk Alla AnatolievnaAssistant to the General Manager for Public Relations - Magadanryba LLC
Gusev Sergey BorisovichDeputy General Director for Fleet - OOO "Mag-Si International"
Kamyshanskaya Maria AlexandrovnaLeading specialist of financial and economic department - Magadanryba LLC
Katkov Gennady AlexandrovichHead of Representative Office in Vladivostok - ooo "Pacific Fishery Company", Magadan
Korneyeva Oksana AlekseevnaChief Accountant - Magadanryba LLC
Rozenko Denis EvgenievichIndividual entrepreneur - Peasant (farm) farm "Chigi-Chinakh"
Shpigotskaya Ekaterina SergeevnaAssistant to the General Director for Corporate Affairs and Legal Affairs - Magadanryba LLC
Sokolik Oleg NikolaevichFleet Maintenance Engineer - Magadanryba LLC
Telenkov Ruslan NikolayevichGeneral manager - Magadanryba LLC

Moscow and Moscow Region

Agapov PavelHead of Department - Research Institute of the Academy of the Prosecutor General's Office of the Russian Federation
Buzin Anton YurievichDeputy Chairman of the Management Board - MARINE BANK (JSC)
Dubovitsky Vitaly ValerevichDeputy Head of International Inspection Work Department - FGBU "VGNKI"
Hollandtsev Andrey YurievichChairman of the Board of Directors of JSC "Slavtrans-Service" - АО «Славтранс-Сервис»
Ivanik Mikhail StepanovichDeputy Head of the Federal Agency for Fisheries - Federal Agency for Fisheries
Menikin Vladimir AleksandrovichDirector - FGBU "NCBRP"
Menikin Vladimir AlexandrovichDirector - FGBU "National Center for Safety of Aquatic and Aquaculture Products"
Minasyan Sergey MikhailovichDirector of the Department for work with corporate clients - "Bank Intesa" JSC
Morar VitalyHead of Department - FKU "All-Russian Research Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia"
Nepeyvoda Ivan VladimirovichDirector of the Marine Insurance Administration, Moscow - ПАО СК "Росгосстрах"
Nezadorov IvanPartner, Marin Services Group LLC - ООО «Марин Сервисез Групп»
Nikiforov Evgeny LeonidovichGeneral Director - "Innovative Biotechnological Cluster "BIOTECHRESURS" Ltd.
Rabochiy Andrey Leonidovichdeputy chief - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Center of Fishery and Communications Monitoring System"
Rastorgueva Polina Sergeevnachief specialist of the international inspection department - FGBU "VGNKI"
Savenkov Konstantin ArkadevichDEPUTY SUPERVISOR OF THE FEDERAL SERVICE FOR VETERINARY AND PHYTOSANITARY SUPERVISION - FEDERAL SERVICE FOR VETERINARY AND PHYTOSANITARY SUPERVISION
Talabayeva Lyudmila ZaumovnaMember of the Committee - COMMITTEE OF THE COUNCIL OF THE FEDERATION ON AGRARIAN FOOD POLICY AND NATURAL RESOURCES MANAGEMENT
Tretyakov Maxim Nikolayevichassistant chief - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Center of Fishery and Communications Monitoring System"
Trmesin Alexander VasilyevichHead of Information Technology and Communications Department - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Center of Fishery and Communications Monitoring System"
Trushevsky Pavel VladimirovichDirector - Maritime Certification LLC
Umnnikov Kirill AndreevichHead of Project Office - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Center of Fishery and Communications Monitoring System"
Wilkin Artem SergeevichChief - Federal State Budgetary Institution Center of the Fisheries and Communication Monitoring System
Zgurovsky KonstantinSenior Advisor - World Wildlife Fund
Zverev Herman StanislavovichThe President - "All-Russian Association of Fisheries Enterprises, Entrepreneurs and Exporters" Ltd.
Аброськина Елена АлександровнаDirector of Marketing and PR - MARINE BANK (JSC)

Moscow Region

Ivanik Mikhail StepanovichDeputy Head - Federal Agency for Fisheries

Murmanskiy Region

Bulanov AlexeyRepresentative of the Director in the Far East - "Management Company NOREYBO" Ltd.
Orlov VitalyDirector - "Management Company NOREYBO" Ltd.
Sysoev Valery IvanovichPartner - Globox Shipping
Tsyvarev Sergey MikhailovichManaging partner - Globox Shipping

Nijegorodskiy Region

Pilikin Sergey leonidovichDeputy Chief Engineer for Civil Shipbuilding - JSC "Central Design Bureau" Lazurit "
Shevchuk Vladimir AnatolyevichDeputy General Director for Management-OPRC - Joint-stock company "Central Design Bureau" Lazurit "

Novgorodskiy Region

Shustova Anna Anatolievnaspecialist of the department of analytical work on veterinary control in foreign trade operations and transport - FGBU "VNIIZH"

Novosibirskiy Region

Filonenko Mikhail SergeevichDirector - Group of companies "Aquatoria"

Primorskiy Region

Akulin Valery Nikolayevichadviser to the director - FGBNU "TINRO-CENTER"
Alexander SukharenkoDirector - Center for the Study of New Challenges and Threats to National Security of the Russian Federation
Andrey Andreevich DementievCorrespondent of the Internet portal Fishnews.ru - Media Holding "Fishnews"
Anisimov Viktor IvanovichHead of the Department of Fisheries and Conservation of Aquatic Biological Resources of the Department of Fisheries and Aquatic Biological Resources - Administration of Primorsky Krai
Atamanov Boris PetrovichDeputy. gene. Director of commerce - ООО НПКА "Нереида" 
Averkov Vitaliy NinelovichChief Consultant of the Department of Fisheries and Conservation of Aquatic Biological Resources of the Department of Fisheries and Aquatic Biological Resources - Administration of Primorsky Krai
Baer Irina ValeryevnaManager - Limited Liability Company "Pacific Service"
Bagryantsev Evgeniy AlexandrovichCo-founder - Association "Center for Assistance to Entrepreneurs" House of Indonesia "
Bagryantseva Olga GeorgievnaCo-founder - Association "Center for Assistance to Entrepreneurs" House of Indonesia "
Baitalyuk Alexey ad interim director - "Pacific Research Fisheries Center" Ltd.
Baitalyuk Alexey AnatolyevichActing Director  - FGBNU "TINRO-CENTER"
Balashov Yuri ZakharovichBranch Manager - "Natrbresource" Ltd.
Basargin Andrey GeorgievichCEO - SK Viking Ltd
Bednarskiy Andrey EvgenevichDeputy Governor of the Primorsky Branch - Seaside branch № 8635 of PJSC Sberbank
Bednarskiy Andrey EvgenevichDeputy Head of Primorsky Branch of PJSC Sberbank - PJSC Sberbank
Beloglazov Sergey NikolaevichDirector General of a fishing company - limited liability company "real neer"
Belyaeva Daria Anatolyevnaeconomisеt - Общество с ограниченной ответственностью «Морской Континент»
Berdnikova SvetlanaBranch Director - "Alfa Insurance" Ltd.
Bezubkina Lyudmila AndreevnaDirector of representation - "Колхоз Красный труженик"
Bikmaeva IrinaAssistant Leader - "Eastern fish" Ltd.
Bogoslavskiy Valentin ValerevichGeneral Directive - ООО НПКА "Нереида" 
Bolotnov MikhailHead of the Department for Combating Customs Offenses in Maritime Transport - Far Eastern Operational Customs
Botsman Ekaterina AlexandrovnaDeputy Director - Vladivostok Fish Terminal LLC
Bratukhin Oleg IgorevichExecutive Director - Russian pelagic research company
Brik Lidia IgorevnaSenior State Inspector of the Division of Fisheries Management and Monitoring of Fishing Vessels - Приморское территориальное управление Росрыболовства
Bubnov Dmitry AnatolyevichDeputy General Director for Technical Issues - LLC "Magadanryba"
Burlaka Dmitry SergeevichHead of the Department of Information Technologies and Information Security of the WF - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Center of Fishery and Communications Monitoring System"
Bushuev Valery Pavlovichchairman of the presidium - DV Green Cross
Buslov Alexander VyacheslavovichDeputy Director - FGBNU "TINRO-CENTER"
Buslov Alexander VyacheslavovichDeputy Director for Marine Expeditionary Research - FGBICU "Pacific Scientific Research Fisheries Center"
Buzin Andrey MikhailovichDeputy Director - LLC "Russian Fish Industrial Company"
Bykova Svetlana ViktorovnaDeputy Head of the Research and Production Department of Mariculture - Far Eastern State Technical Fisheries University
Chebov Alexander YurievichDeputy General Director - Limited Liability Company "Russian Mariculture"
Chekunov Demyan ValerievichHead of the Vladivostok branch - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Center of Fishery and Communications Monitoring System"
Chernetsky Alexey NikolaevichHead of Logistics Service - "Ocean DV" LLC
Chernova Anna SergeevnaDeputy General Director for General Affairs - Общество с ограниченной ответственностью «Морской Континент»
Chernova Elena AlexandrovnaDirector - "LeSta" Ltd.
Chervonnaya Lina ValeryevnaExecutive Director - Branch "Gazprombank" (Joint Stock Company) "Far East"
Chigarev Ivan ViktorovichDeputy Director of Marketing - Planet Sports Ltd.
Chukavin Alexander NikolaevichLeading expert of the Governor of Khabarovsk Krai - Government of Khabarovsk Krai
Chumakova Marina VladimirovnaDeputy General Director- Director of the Far Eastern Branch - Дальневосточный филиал
Chumakova TamaraLeading Specialist - Association of Fishery Enterprises of Primorye
Danish Kristina YurevnaHead of the Aquaculture Department of the Primorybvod FGBU - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Primorsky Basin Administration for Fisheries and Conservation of Aquatic Biological Resources" (Primorskrybvod FGBU)
Davydenko Oleg KonstantinovichGeneral manager - OOO "Fresh Logistic"
Decik Evgeniy NikolaevichHead of the Executive Directorate - Interregional Research and Production Center for Innovation in the Fisheries Industry of the Far East
Demidova Elena SergeevnaLead Consultant of the Department of Aquaculture, Department of Fisheries and Aquatic Biological Resources - Administration of Primorsky Krai
Denisov Dmitry OlegovichHead of Transport Insurance - PJSC IC "Rosgosstrakh"
Didenko Yuri Grigorievichmain consultant, the head of the implementation of new projects - Russian pelagic research company
Dmitriev Alexander AlexandrovichGeneral manager - LLC "Aquadar"
Dmitry Aleksandrovich KozhevnikovDeputy Director of Information Agency "Daita" - Information agency "Daita"
Dorofeev SergeyGeneral Director - "Daltransflot" Ltd.
Dorozhko Oleg VladimirovichDirector - LLC "MorTransService"
Dremlyuga Alyona DmitrievnaGeneral Director - "DMP-Crab" Ltd.
Dremlyuga Denis VladimirovichDeputy General Director - "Dalmoreproduct" Ltd.
Drozd Stanislav VasilievichFirst Deputy General Director - Antey LLC
Duplyakov AlexanderThe president - Association of Crab Extractors in the Far East
Efremov Alexander VladimirovichGeneral Director of JSC "Yuzhmorrybflot" - JSC "Yuzhmorrybflot"
Egorov Andrey GennadievichDirector of the Department for Work with the Enterprises of the Defense Industry, in Extraction of Natural Resources and State Authorities - AlfaStrakhovanie JSC
Elchaninov Konstantin PetrovichHead of the Maritime Safety Service - JSC "Fishery Collective Farm" Vostok-1 "
Elezov Anton SergeevichDirector for work with partners - Pacific Tourist Union
Fatyanov Andrey YurievichDeputy Head of Production and Production Department - LLC "Russian Fish Industrial Company"
Fedorenko SergeyDirector of LLC "Sanitary Service of Fisheries of the Far East Basin" - "Sanitary Service of Fisheries of the Far Eastern Basin" Ltd.
Feigin Alexander SemenovichDeputy Director, Head of the Certification Department of the Limited Liability Company Primorsky Certification Center - Общества с ограниченной ответственностью «Приморский центр сертификации»
Fokina OlgaDeputy Director for Development - "StroyBusinessGroup"
Gainanov Oleg KamilyevichHead of Supply Service - "Brig-Star Shipping" LLC
Gatsenko IgorVice-chairman - Primorsky Union of Fishing Collective Farms
Golikova Natalia FilippovnaChief Project Engineer - LLC "Institute" Dalrybproekt "
Goncharuk Sergey ViktorovichDirector - Limited Liability Company "Pacific Service"
Gordienko Alexander EvgenievichHead of Client Business Department - PJSC "Far Eastern Bank"
Gordienko AlexeyDeputy General Director for Marketing - "RK" Primorets " Ltd.
Gordienko PeterChairperson - Primorsky Union of Fishing Collective Farms
Grandovsky Margarita IvanovnaCEO - LLC "MTP"
Grigoriev Vladimir AlexandrovichDeputy Director General - Alliance LLC
Grishchenko Anna NikolaevnaThe State Inspector of the Department of Aquaculture and Reproduction of Aquatic Bioresources of Primorsky Territorial Administration of Rosrybolovstvo - Приморское территориальное управление Росрыболовства
Gromov Alexander SergeevichVRIO of the head of the Primorsky Territorial Administration of the Federal Agency for Fisheries - Primorsky Territorial Administration of the Federal Agency for Fisheries
Gubanov Viktor NikolaevichDeputy General Director - SK Viking Ltd
Gubenina Oksana VladimirovnaGeneral director - "Ocean-fish" Ltd
Gubina Elena VasilievnaDirector - Limited Liability Company "SeaLife"
Gutnikov Dmitry ValerievichBranch Manager - Branch "Gazprombank" (Joint Stock Company) "Far East"
Huin Minh TinhConsul General of Vietnam Vietnam in Vladivostok - Consulate General of Vietnam Vietnam in Vladivostok
Huseynov Babir Gyyas-OglyDeputy Director - "Ocean-Fish" Ltd.
Ignashkina AlinaState Inspector of the Department of Organization of State Control, Supervision, Protection of Aquatic Bioresources and Their Habitats - Primorsky Territorial Administration of Rosrybolovstvo
Ignatyuk Anna YuryevnaRegional Director of LLC "Marine Services Group" - ООО «Марин Сервисез Групп»
Inichkin Alexander TimofeevichDirector of Development - Ltd "Lodiya"
Inichkin Andrey AlexandrovichGeneral manager - Ltd. "Foreland"
Ismagilova Julia DamirovnaSenior Researcher of the Research Department - Vladivostok branch of the Russian customs academy
Kachanov LeonidGeneral Director - "Dalrybprom" Ltd.
Kaiko AlexanderThe senior lecturer of faculty "Industrial management" - FGBOU VO "Dalrybvtuz"
Kalmykov Boris AlekseevichChief Designer, Consultant - Russian pelagic research company
Karavaev Andrey MikhailovichDeputy Chairman of the Commission for Environmental Safety and Nature Management of the Public Chamber of the Primorsky Territory - Public Chamber of Primorye Territory
Karpov Evgeny BorisovichCEO - LLC "Green Quarter"
Khaidukov DmitryManager - "Marel" Ltd.
Khiteev Yury VladimirovichManaging Public Association "Far East" branch "Khabarovsk" JSC "Alfa-Bank" - The operational office "Far East" branch "Khabarovsk" JSC "Alfa-Bank"
Khlopova Ekaterina ViktorovnaHead of Sales Department for large and medium-sized businesses - Seaside branch № 8635 of PJSC Sberbank
Khlystun Alexander NikolaevichThe engineer-technologist - "DV Exporter" LLC
Khodzher Evgenia AlexandrovnaRepresentative in China - Open Company "Ocean-fish"
Khrenkov Olegjudge - Nakhodka Town Court
Kim Andrey Georgievichrepresentative of the FAR in China - Rosrybolovstvo
Kim Igor PavlovichDeputy Director General for Safety of Navigation and Personnel - JSC "Fishery Collective Farm" Vostok-1 "
Kim Konstantin VasilievichProfessor of the Department "Production Management" - Far Eastern Technical Fisheries University
Kirichenko Alexander BorisovichHead of Fleet Management Department - LLC "Russian Fish Industrial Company"
Kiridon Yury MikhailovichDeputy Head of FGBU "Primorrybvod" - The Federal State Budgetary Institution "Primorskoye Basin Administration for Fisheries and Conservation of Aquatic Biological Resources" (Primorybvod FGBU)
Kiselev Petr Alexandrovich
Chairperson
- Primary trade union organization of PJSC "Preobrazhenskaya base of trawling fleet".
Kletskina Anastasia NikolaevnaDeputy Governor of the Branch of the MARITIME BANK (JSC) in Vladivostok - MARINE BANK (JSC)
Kolesova LudmilaThe senior lecturer of faculty "Industrial management" - FGBOU VO "Dalrybvtuz"
Komarov Oleg ValentinovichCEO - OOO "Technological equipment"
Kondratenko IgorTechnical director - Far East Fish Co.
Konstantinova Natalya YurevnaScientific Secretary - FGBNU "TINRO-CENTER"
Korko Valery EduardovichDeputy Director of the Department of Fisheries and Aquatic Biological Resources - Administration of Primorsky Krai
Korneiko Konstantin VladimirovichDeputy Director - LLC "Australian House"
Korneiko Olga ValentinovnaAssistant professor - Vladivostok State University of Economics and Service (VSUES)
Kornilov VadimGeneral Director - "Standers" Ltd.
Koshchiev Vasily PetrovichDirector of the Far Eastern Branch - Fund for Support of Entrepreneurship "Assistance"
Kotlyar DmitryGeneral Director - "Baader-East-Service" Ltd.
Kotlyar Dmitry NikolaevichFar Eastern Branch Director  - "Nordischer Maschinenbau Rud. Baader GmbH + Co. KG »
Koval Georgiy AlexandrovichVice President of the company ZAO DMIAK "Vostok" - Far East Intersectoral Innovation Company "Vostok"
Kovalev AlexanderCommercial Director - "Searus Shipping" Shipping company, representative of Seatrade Group NV, Netherland
Kovtun Alexander YurievichDeputy General Director for Commercial Operations - LLC "Sea Port in the Trinity Bay"
Kovylin Yuri YurievichDirector - The society of the "Primorsky Sea Alliance"
Kozhemyako NikitaPresident - Far-Eastern Aquaculture Association
Kozhemyako NikitaThe president - Far Eastern Association "Aquaculture"
Kretsu Alexander NikolaevichChief Specialist - Branch "Gazprombank" (Joint Stock Company) "Far East"
Kropotov VyacheslavGeneral Director - "DVRK Group" Ltd.
Krotov Sergey NikolaevichActing Deputy Director of the branch in Bolshoy Kamen - JSC "Central Design Bureau" Lazurit "
Kryuchkova Margarita KonstantinovnaChief Editor of the Internet portal Fishnews.ru - Медиахолдинг «Фишньюс»
Kudrya Yuri VitalyevichDeputy. gene. Director of Aquaculture - ООО НПКА "Нереида" 
Kulaga Sergey VladimirovichHead of the Department of Aquaculture, Department of Fisheries and Aquatic Biological Resources - Administration of Primorsky Krai
Kulikov Pavel BorisovichChief specialist-expert of the department of aquaculture of the department of fisheries and aquatic biological resources - Administration of Primorsky Krai
Kuptsova Elena VladilenovnaChief consultant of the department for analysis, assessment and forecasting of the Department of Fisheries and Aquatic Biological Resources - Administration of Primorsky Krai
Kurgan Gennady NikolaevichHead of laboratory - FGBNU "TINRO-CENTER"
Kuzmina NataliaCorrespondent of the newspaper "Far East Highway" - "Publishing House" Gudok " Ltd.
Kuznetsova TamaraGeneral director - "Systemi Dv" Ltd
Labonin Valentin LeonidovichChairman of the Commission for Environmental Safety and Nature Management of the Public Chamber of the Primorsky Territory - Public Chamber of Primorye Territory
Labyuk Fyodor Isakovichdeputy chief - FGBU "Far Eastern Expeditionary Rescue Team"
Laptev Ivan Pavlovichdeputy chief - FGBU "Far Eastern Expeditionary Rescue Team"
Larin Andrey SergeevichChief Expert-Expert of the Department of Fisheries and Conservation of Aquatic Biological Resources of the Department of Fisheries and Aquatic Biological Resources - Administration of Primorsky Krai
Lebedeva MarinaHead of the postgraduate department - FGBOU VO "Dalrybvtuz"
Leichenko Sergey LeonidovichDeputy Head of the Vladivostok Branch - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Center of Fishery and Communications Monitoring System"
Leonov Sergey IlyichGeneral Director - "Pacific Marine" Ltd.
Leskova Svetlana EvgenievnaHead of the Research and Production Department of Mariculture - Far Eastern State Technical Fisheries University
Levikova Lyubov BorisovnaRegional specialist on JI and M - JSC Bank Intesa
Likhachev VadimChairperson - Association of Mariculture Organizations of the Primorye Territory
Litvinchuk Olga VasilyevnaHead of Monitoring Department, Vladivostok Branch - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Center of Fishery and Communications Monitoring System"
Lomeyeva Maria ValeryevnaHead of Domestic Sales Department - PAO Nakhodkinskaya BASE OF ACTIVE SEA FISHING
Lozinsky Vladimir BorisovichDeputy Director for Maritime Safety - "Elbrus" Ltd.
Lukyanov Oleg AnatolievichDeputy Head of the Vladivostok Branch - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Center of Fishery and Communications Monitoring System"
Lukyanova Natalia NikolaevnaConsultant of the Department of Analysis, Evaluation and Forecasting of the Department of Fisheries and Aquatic Biological Resources - Administration of Primorsky Krai
Lyashenko AndreyDeputy General Director for Commercial Operations - "DV Port"
Lychev EugeneExecutive Director - "Центр оценки и экспертизы собственности" Ltd.
Lyokky Dmitry VasilievichGeneral director - "Vladivostok Fish Terminal" Ltd.
Makavchik Andrey LeonidovichDeputy Director for Development - LLC "Russian Fish Industrial Company"
Makogon EllenHead of Legal Service - "Dalryba" Ltd.
Maksimovich AndreyPresident's advisor - Association of Fishery Enterprises of Primorye
Malkov Alexander NikolayevichHead of Representative Office - "Alfa Laval Potok" Ltd.
Malkova Maria GennadievnaExecutive Director - "ZHILSOTSERVIS" LLC
Maltsev Igor IvanovichCommercial Director - Trading House Rumba LLC
Maltsev Sergey YurievichChief Consultant of the Department of Fisheries and Conservation of Aquatic Biological Resources of the Department of Fisheries and Aquatic Biological Resources - Administration of Primorsky Krai
Mamina Vasilinapersonal assistant to the general director - "DVRK Group" Ltd.
Marmaliev Igor PetrovichGeneral manager - Nord-Ost LLC
Martynov GeorgeThe president - Association of Fishery Enterprises of Primorye
Maslennikov Oleg GeorgievichDirector of the Commercial Department - Limited Liability Company "Dittola"
Maslov Andrey AlbertovichChief Engineer - LLC "Forest Quarter"
Matrusenko Sergey IvanovichDeputy Director of Security - 690091, Г ВЛАДИВОСТОК, УЛ ФОНТАННАЯ, 55 КАБ 202
Matveev AlexanderManager of the Far Eastern Branch of OOO Nautilus SA - Insurance Agency "Nautilus" Ltd.
Mazur Evgeny Evgenyevichdirector - Seaside rope
Medvedev Alexey SergeevichOwner - Individual Entrepreneur Medvedev Alexey Sergeevich
Meiss Arthur Aivarovichgeneral director - LLC "Hydrobionics"
Melnikov Igor VladimirovichDeputy Director - FGBNU "TINRO-CENTER"
Merkushev Stanislav VladimirovichDirector of the Limited Liability Company Primorsky Certification Center - «Приморский центр сертификации»
Mikhnov Igor Ivanovich
Vice president
- "Antei" Co., Ltd
Mikhnov Ivan HristianovichPresident - "Antei" Co., Ltd
Mironenko Viktor LeonidovichManager of the Operating Office of the MARINE BANK (JSC) in the city of Nakhodka - MARINE BANK (JSC)
Mironov Aleksey VladimirovichHEAD OF THE DEPARTMENT FOR WORKING WITH THE PRIMORSKY TERRITORY FISHING ENTERPRISES - FGBU "National Center for Safety of Aquatic and Aquaculture Products"
Mishchenko GennadyGeneral Director - "Nikolay and KO" Ltd.
Moliiboga Kira OlegovnaChief Specialist of the Aquaculture Department of the Primorybvod FGBU - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Primorsky Basin Administration for Fisheries and Conservation of Aquatic Biological Resources" (Primorskrybvod FGBU)
Molodkina Galina KamilovnaHead of the Department for Analysis, Evaluation and Forecasting of the Department of Fisheries and Aquatic Biological Resources - Administration of Primorsky Krai
Morgunkov Evgeniy IgorevichCEO - JSC "KVEN"
Moskaltsov Vyacheslav YurievichGeneral Director of PJSC Dalryba - Public Joint-Stock Company "Dalryba"
Moskaltsov Yury IvanovichPresident of PJSC "Dalryba" - Public Joint Stock Company "Dalryba"
Mudrov Dmitry YurievichGeneral manager - LLC "Roden-DV"
Mulyar Dmitry BorisovichDeputy General Director for Foreign Economic Affairs - Limited Liability Company AquaTech
Mun Eduard SemenovichExecutive Director - ООО "Юридическая фирма "Верум"
Myachin Nadezhda AndreevnaChief expert-expert of the department for analysis, assessment and forecasting of the department of fisheries and aquatic biological resources - Administration of Primorsky Krai
Nagorny Vladimir AlekseevichChairperson - Primorye Territory Organization of the Trade Union of Fisheries Workers
Nastavshev Sergey MikhailovichActing Director of the Department of Fisheries and Aquatic Biological Resources - Administration of Primorsky Krai
Natalia PrisekinaHonorary Consul of the Republic of Chile - Honorary Consulate of the Republic of Chile
Naumchuk NicholasChief specialist of HR department - "Fishery collective farm" Vostok-1 "
Naumova Natalia NikolaevnaGeneral Directive - ООО «Деловой мир»
Naumova Svetlana AnatolievnaChief Financial Officer - Sea Continent LLC
Navoenenko German IgorevichHead of the department of client managers of the Sales Department for large and medium-sized businesses - Seaside branch № 8635 of PJSC Sberbank
Nazarov VictorThe Vice President - Far Eastern Association "Aquaculture"
Nguyen Hong ThanhConsul on trade and economic issues - Consulate General of Vietnam Vietnam in Vladivostok
Nikolenko Andrey GeorgievichExecutive Director - Limited Liability Company "Scientific Production Enterprise" Aquakultura Primorye "
Novikov Fedor TimofeevichAdvisor of the gene. Director - ООО НПКА "Нереида" 
Novikov Fedor Timofeevichvice-chairman - Public Expert Council on Fisheries, Aquatic Biological Resources and Aquaculture in Primorsky Krai
Novikova Marina VladimirovnaEmployee of the commercial department - LLC "Sea Port in the Trinity Bay"
Novokreschenov Maxim Viktorovichthe president - Association of Coastal Fish Processing Enterprises of the Primorye Territory
Novokreschenova Elena GrigorievnaDeputy Director - LLC Australian House
Novozheev Alexey NikolaevichDeputy Manager - Far Eastern Branch of JSC "Bank Intesa"
Okhrimenko VictorGeneral Director - "Zora" Ltd.
Orlova OksanaDeputy Head of Legal Service - "Dalryba" Ltd.
Oshchenko Vladimir Grigorievicheditor of marine programs - KGBu Public Television of Primorye
Osichanskiy Peter IvanovichThe President - "Far Eastern Association of Sea Captains"
Osipov Evgeniy ValerievichAssociate Professor of the Department of Industrial Fisheries - DALRYBVTUZ
Osipov Konstantin GennadievichPress Secretary - FGBNU "TINRO-CENTER"
Ostrovsky PavelMember of the Board of Directors - "Fish factory Slavyanka"
Ovcharov Oleg DmitrievichDirector - Private Entrepreneur Ovcharov O.D.
Ovchinnikov AndreyGeneral Director - "Norebo Asia" Ltd.
Oznobihin Oleg VitalievichGeneral Director - "Marine Freight Agency" Ltd.
Parakhin Alexander NikolayevichGeneral Director - "Dalmoreproduct" Ltd.
Pavlova AnastasiaGeneral Director - "Snast DV" Ltd.
Pekut TamaraDirector - "Trade House Dalmoreproduct" Ltd.
Perestoronina Tatyana DanilovnaChairman of the Audit Commission - Primorye Territory Organization of the Trade Union of Fisheries Workers
Perstnev Alexander IvanovichDirector - "Ocean DV" LLC
Petrov Dmitry ValerievichHead of ship repair department - Russian pelagic research company
Pilyugin Konstantin AnatolievichDirector - Ltd. "Haysheng bio"
Pisareva Ksenia VladimirovnaCorrespondent of the Internet portal Fishnews.ru - Media Holding "Fishnews"
Pivovarova Anna AnatolievnaDeputy Director for Economics and Finance - LLC "CSR" Far Eastern Branch
Platonov Alexander GrigorievichThe president - Association of coastal fisheries and mariculture "PRIMA"
Plotnikov Alexander VasilyevichCommercial Director - LLC "Aquadar"
Podkorytov Gennady FateevichGeneral manager - "ZHILSOTSERVIS" LLC
Podkynnyak Alina OlegovnaManager - Edelweiss Ltd.
Pohil Alexey VladimirovichHead of department for work with large corporate clients - ALFA-BANK JSC
Polishchuk Vladimir AndreevichDeputy General Director - "Dalmoreproduct" Ltd.
Polivanova IlonaMain accountant - Association of Fishery Enterprises of Primorye
Polomar Andrey MikhailovichCEO - Limited Liability Company "Antey"
Polushko Alexey AlekseevichActing Head of the Department of Customs Procedures and Customs Control of the Customs Control Service - СГТИ ОТПиТК СОТК ДВТУ
Polyntsev YaroslavDeputy Head of the Department for Organization of State Control, Supervision, Protection of Aquatic Biological Resources and Their Environment of Primorsky Territorial Administration of Rosrybolovstvo - Primorsky Territorial Administration of the Federal Agency for Fisheries
Popov Alexander PetrovichDirector of the Far Eastern Branch of OOO Nautilus SA - Insurance Agency "Nautilus" Ltd.
Popov Oleg AnatolevichChairperson - "Far Eastern Union of Mariculture Enterprises" Ltd.
Popova Anastasia ValeryevnaPresident `s assistant - "Antei" Co., Ltd
Porublev Konstantin NikolaevichManager of the Branch of the MARITIME BANK (JSC) in Vladivostok - MARINE BANK (JSC)
Pozdnyakov Sergey EfimovichDeputy Director - FGBNU "TINRO-CENTER"
Pron PeterAssistant to the General Director - "Fishery collective farm" Vostok-1 "
Pshenichnikov Anton OlegovichCommercial Director - Marin Trade LLC
Rak Irina LvovnaSenior State Inspector of the Department of Aquaculture and Reproduction of Aquatic Bioresources of the Primorsky Territorial Administration of the Federal Agency for Fisheries and Fisheries - Приморское территориальное управление Росрыболовства
Ravich Alexander SergeevichActing Director - Vladivostok branch of FSUE "Natrbresource"
Rodin Yuri VitalyevichDeputy Director - Arirang LLC
Rodionova Irina Nikolaevnageneral manager - LLC "Primorrybnast"
Rodionova Valentina VladimirovnaManager - LLC "Financial Navigator"
Rozhkov Alexander PetrovichDirector - LLC "Business DV"
Ruban Anastasia AlexeevnaHead of the department for work with VIP-clients - PJSC SC Rosgosstrakh
Rusetsky SergeyDeputy Director of the Branch - "Alfa Insurance" Ltd.
Rusnak Svetlana SergeevnaDeputy Director - Приморская государственная картинная галерея
Ryazantsev EvgenyCommercial Director - "Eastern fish" Ltd.
Ryzhiy Boris MikhailovichDeputy Director of the Far Eastern Branch - Fund for Support of Entrepreneurship "Assistance"
Saifulin Alexander NikolaevichGeneral manager - JSC "Fishery Collective Farm" Vostok-1 "
Salenko Vitaly Pavlovichspecialist in public relations - Association of Mariculture Organizations of Primorye Territory
Samoshkina Olga AnatolyevnaGeneral manager - Progress-Rybservis LLC
Sanzhiev Albert TsyrenovichChairman of the Board of Directors - LLC "Sea Port in the Trinity Bay"
Sarana Denis Viktorovichmember of the board of directors - JSC "Vladmorrybport "
Saygushinsky Oleg StanislavovichЗаместитель Руководителя Группы Запасных Частей - Limited Liability Company "Dittola"
Scherbatyuk Victor Pavlovichcaptain of a long voyage, a whaler, an associate professor of the department "Shipbuilding" Dalrybvtuza - Дальрыбвтуз
Semashko Anatoly AlexandrovichChief consultant of marine development - Russian pelagic research company
Semikin AntonChief Financial Officer - "Eastern fish" Ltd.
Semyonov SergeyChapters editor - "Arguments of the week. Primorye » Ltd.
Sereda Alexey VladimirovichThe editor of the Internet portal Fishnews.ru - Media Holding "Fishnews"
Sergei BedyukhDirector - "МЕККА" Ltd.
Shabalin Ivan PavlovichHead - Department of Rosprirodnadzor for Primorsky Krai
Shalunova Alexandra MikhailovnaChief Specialist of the Aquaculture Department of the Primorybvod FGBU - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Primorsky Basin Administration for Fisheries and Conservation of Aquatic Biological Resources" (Primorskrybvod FGBU)
Shapovalov Andrey NikolaevichGeneral director - LLC "NIKO"
Shchinov Andrey SergeevichHead of Business Development with Corporate Clients - Far Eastern Branch of JSC "Bank Intesa"
Shevelev VasilyHead of Marine and Risk Insurance at the Siberian and Far Eastern Regional Center - Insurance company "ALPHA"
Shibanov ValentinFinancial director - "Antei" Co., Ltd
Shikhov PavelDirector - Far Eastern Branch of the Russian Maritime Register of Shipping
Shkarupa Evgeny VitalievichCEO - LLC "Financial Navigator"
Shmykov Nikolay VladimirovichHead of Production Department - JSC "Fishery Collective Farm" Vostok-1 "
Shtan’ko Alexander NikolaevichAdviser on the development of the head of tsmss - Center of monitoring and communication system
Shuldyk Alexander DmitrievichDirector of LLC "Krasny Vympel" - "Red Vympel" LLC
Shumeyko Ekaterina NikolaevnaChairman of the primary trade union organization of teachers and employees - Far Eastern State Technical Fisheries University
Shumilin RodionGeneral Director - "Vladfriesing" Ltd.
Shumilina Elenaassistant manager - "Vladfriesing" Ltd.
Sidorenko DmitryDirector - "VostokRefServis" Ltd.
Simonova Kristina AndreevnaChief expert-expert of the department for analysis, assessment and forecasting of the department of fisheries and aquatic biological resources - Administration of Primorsky Krai
Sinenko Vladimir VladimirovichHead of Credit Department - Branch "Gazprombank" (Joint Stock Company) "Far East"
Sklyanov Sergey VitalevichDeputy Director of the Far Eastern Branch - Fund for Support of Entrepreneurship "Assistance"
Skobelev Anatoly ViktorovichDeputy Director for Corporate Insurance - PJSC IC "Rosgosstrakh"
Slepchenko Sergey VladimirovichGeneral manager - Limited Liability Company AquaTech
Slyusarev VitalyDeputy Head - Administration Rosselkhoznadzor Primorsky Krai and the Sakhalin region
Smirnov Nikolay AlexandrovichConsultant of the Department of Fisheries and Conservation of Aquatic Biological Resources of the Department of Fisheries and Aquatic Biological Resources - Administration of Primorsky Krai
Smosyuk Anatoly SemenovichThe president - Far East Intersectoral Innovation Joint Stock Company "Vostok" CJSC
Sokolova Svetlanaproject manager - "DVRK Group" Ltd.
Sokolovskaya Alina ViktorovnaSystems Analyst - VostokRefServis LLC
Sonin Vadim ViktorovichInterim Chief Executive Officer - Pacific Maritime Administration of the Federal Service for Supervision in the Field of Nature Management
Spevak VladimirDirector - "Information and Analytical Center of the Association of Fishery Enterprises of Primorye" Ltd.
Stebenyaev KonstantinDeputy Director of the SEF - "МЕККА" Ltd.
Stetsyuk Victor VictorovichSenior Researcher of the Research Department - Vladivostok branch of the Russian customs academy
Stoyanov Alexander VladimirovichHead of the department of client managers of the Sales Department for large and medium-sized businesses - Seaside branch № 8635 of PJSC Sberbank
Stoyanov VladimirGeneral director - "Russian mariculture" Co., Ltd
Stoyanov Vladimir SemenovichCEO - Limited Liability Company "Russian Mariculture"
Stupak Oksana IgorevnaCEO - Trading House Rumba LLC
Svinova Ekaterinacorrespondent - "The Primorye Press"
Sychev Natalia OlegovnaChief editor of the Media Holding "Fishnews" - Media Holding "Fishnews"
Taran Anton IgorevichDeputy Director of the Far Eastern Branch - Fund for Support of Entrepreneurship "Assistance"
Taranets IrinaRegional editor of the site Gudok.ru - "Publishing House" Gudok " Ltd.
Telenkov Ruslan NikolayevichGeneral manager - LLC "Magadanryba"
Temniyh AndrewDeputy General Director - "Standers" Ltd.
Terebilov Roman VyacheslavovichManager - Sea Continent LLC
Terekhova Svetlana Aleksandrovnalecturer-hourly at the Department of Foreign Languages, Dalrybvtuza - "Far Eastern State Technical Fisheries University" (Dalbirvtuz)
Timchenko Gennady AlexandrovichDirector - Experimental Design Bureau of Industrial Fisheries LLC OKB Nevod
Timchishina Galina NikolaevnaChairperson - primary trade union organization of the TINRO-Center FGBIO
Timofeev Alexander IgorevichDirector - Autonomous non-profit organization "Far Eastern Center for Regional Studies" - ANO "DVCRI"
Timoshok Anatoly EfimovichDeputy Director - FE Kazak V.F.
Titkov AlexanderDeputy General Director for Operations - "DV Port" ltd.
Tkachenko Sergey BorisovichDeputy Director of the Commercial Department - LLC "NIKO"
Tolkachev Vladimir AnatolevichChief of Department - "Russian fishing company" Ltd.
Tsygankov Anatoliy Vladimirovichdeputy chief - FGBU "Far Eastern Expeditionary Rescue Team"
Tsygankova Alina VyacheslavovnaAssistant Leader - LLC "Sea Ort in the Trinity Bay"
Tsyplenkov Evgeniy AnatolevichFirst Deputy General Director - JSC "Izumrud" / JSC Concern "Morinformsystem-Agat"
Vasilyeva Lilia VasilyevnaHead of Purchasing and Sales Service - "Ocean DV" LLC
Vaskov Alexanderfirst vice president - Association of Fishery Enterprises of Primorye
Vaskov Ilya AlexandrovichChief specialist-expert of the department of aquaculture of the department of fisheries and aquatic biological resources - Administration of Primorsky Krai
Vazhenin GennadyBranch office manager - Branch office for Rolls-Royce Marine Korea Co. Ltd
Vecher Vitali AntonovichThe president - Non-profit organization "Far Eastern Union of Insurers"
Vecher Vitali AntonovichThe president - Non-profit organization "Far Eastern Union of Insurers"
Victorovsky Andrey OlegovichDirector - LLC "Indotrans"
Vigerin Valery GennadievichChief Engineer - VostokRefServis LLC
Viktor Vladimirovich Rudko-SilivanovCEO - Association "Far East and Transbaikalia"
Vinichuk Sergey NikolaevichDeputy General Director - Russian pelagic research company
Vishnevsky IgorGeneral Director - "Fish factory Slavyanka" Ltd.
Vishnevsky Sergey AndreevichPresident of the Association "BKFERRARI" - Association "Business Club of Financial Economic Growth of Analytics and Rational Investments Rating"
Vityazev Roman SergeevichVice-chairman - "Far Eastern Union of Mariculture Enterprises" Ltd.
Volkova Evgenia EvgenievnaDeputy General Director - LLC "FL-Charter", a group of companies LLC "Foreland"
Vologzhanina Alesya AnatolyevnaConsultant of the Department of Analysis, Evaluation and Forecasting of the Department of Fisheries and Aquatic Biological Resources - Administration of Primorsky Krai
Volyntsev Igor ViktorovichDirector - "East Liman" LLC
Vorobyeva NatalyaDeputy General Director for Legal Affairs - "Dalryba" Ltd.
Weshortt IgorChief Financial Officer - "DVRK Group" Ltd.
Yadikova Marina PetrovnaDeputy General Director for Legal Affairs - Ltd "Vladkristall"
Yakovenko Anzhelika ValeryevnaDeputy Director - DalMorfish LLC
Yakush Evgeniy ValentinovichDeputy Director - FGBNU "TINRO-CENTER"
Yashina Yana AlexandrovnaGeneral manager - Media Holding "Fishnews" LLC
Yasin Vladislav AlexandrovichChief Financial Officer - Trans Wind Fleet CJSC
Yatsenko Oksana NikolaevnaDirector - ELBRUS LTD.
Yurkina Violetta Alekseevnainterpreter - Representative Office of Hokkaido Bank, Ltd. in Vladivostok
Zakchevsky Anatoly IvanovichGeneral manager - Sea Breeze LLC
Zakharchenko Evgeniy Ivanovich Deputy DirectorGeneral  for General аffairs - "Antei" Co., Ltd
Zavadsky Yury NikolaevichGeneral manager - Ltd "PRIMRYBFLOT"
Zbritsky Alexey Viktorovichprincipal - "Okhotsky fishers" LLC
Zelyunko Pavel YurievichGeneral Director, a member of the Association of Lawyers of Russia, a specialist in maritime law of the legal company PRESTIGE - Limited Liability Company SK "PRESTIGE"
Zharikov Viktor EvgenevichCommercial Director - Edelweiss Ltd.
Zhernovoy Mikhaildeputy chief - Vladivostok branch of the Far Eastern Institute of the Ministry of Internal Affairs of Russia
Zhukov VictorGeneral Director - "Zarubin base of the fleet" Ltd.
Zhukova Tatyana Vasilevnaspecialist - Association of Coastal Fisheries and Mariculture of Primorye Territory
Zlatkin Alexey VladimirovichDeputy General Director for work with fish products - JSC "Vladmorrybport "
Zlygostev Yuri AlekseevichCEO - Arirang LLC
Zvenyatskaya Madina VladimirovnaCEO - Marin Trade LLC
Буквецкий Виктор БорисовичPhotographer - Media Holding "Fishnews" LLC
Сухотеплый Геннадий ИвановичExecutive Director - Russian pelagic research company

Sahalin

Anatoly Nikolaevich MakoyedovDeputy Chairman of the Government of the Sakhalin Oblast - Government of the Sakhalin Oblast
Kumantsov Mikhail IvanovichAdvisor to the Governor of the Sakhalin Oblast on fisheries issues - Government of the Sakhalin Oblast
Savelyev Andrey Vladimirovichchief of the Sakhalin branch - Federal State Budgetary Institution "Center of Fishery and Communications Monitoring System"

Saint Petersburg and Saint Petersburg region

Belyaev Denis SergeevichHead of the North-West Territorial Administration of the Federal Agency for Fisheries - North-West Territorial Administration of the Federal Agency for Fisheries
Firsov Kirill DmitrievichSales Manager Marine Solutions - Warsila
Klimenko Pavel BorisovichGeneral manager - "Cold Trade"
Kramarenko IgorGeneral Director - "Research and Design Institute for the Development and Operation of the Fleet" (JSC GIPRORYBFLOT) Ltd.
Lisitsky Vladimir VladimirovichDirector of KB "Vostok - АО "Центр технологии судостроения и судоремонта"
Maksimov Viktor NikolaevichDeputy Director of KB "Vostok" JSC "Center for Shipbuilding and Ship Repair Technology" - Chief Designer of Projects - КБ "Восток" АО "Центр технологии судостроения и судоремонта"
Omelyanuk Egor YurievichHead of development. - "M-MOTORS" LLC THE DEALER OF MITSUBISHI TURBOCHARGER AND ENGINE EUROPE B.V.
Ovsyannikov Alexander VladimirovichHead of SZCH Department - LLC "SBS"
Zhuravsky Dmitry Vladimirovichregional representative in the Far East Federal District - Gazpromneft-SM LLC

Vladimirskiy Region

Eloshvili Georgi NodarovichDeputy Director General for Fleet - LLC "Magadanryba"

Yaroslavskiy Region

Gurevich Lidia Demyanovnadeputy. gene. marketing director - PJSC "Yaroslavl Shipyard"

Foreign participants

Australia

Alexey M BabkovManager, OCEAN3Dprojects - OCEAN projects International
Victor Alex NazarovDirector/Shareholder - FIRUFI Company Limited

Canada

Bezruchko DmitryBusiness Development Manager Procurement - High Liner Foods
Radchenko Vladimir IvanovichExecutive Director North Pacific Anadromous Fish Commission - North Pacific Anadromous Fish Commission
О’Бойл, Робертпрезидент - Beta Scientific Consulting Inc.

China

Jian Ji Phengdirector - Hunchun Tengsheng Trade Co.,Ltd

Great Britain

Пейн, Эндрю Ирвинг ЛоганГлава - A&B Word Ltd UK

Holland

Michel VermeulenHead Of Marine Department - MITSUBISHI TURBOCHARGER AND ENGINE EUROPE B.V. Subsidiary of Mitsubishi Heavy Industries, Ltd., Tokoyo - Japan Damsluisweg 2 1332 EC Almere The Netherlands

Iceland

Berglind ÁsgeirsdóttirAmbassador - The Embassy of Iceland
DANIEL NIDDAMSales & Marketing Director - SAEPLAST
Daniel NiddamSales & Marketing - SÆPLAST
Dudin Stanislav DmitrievichDesign Engineer - SKIPASÝN ehf.
Erna BjornsdottirManager, Manufacturing, ICT & Services - Promote Iceland
Jens Garðar HelgasonChairman - Fisheries Iceland
Sigurdsson GunnarSales Manager - Naust Marine
Valery AkbashevПредставитель - Skaginn

Japan

aya kimurasecretary - kiyomura corporation
Chernyshov Alexander NikolaevichConsultant - Marubeni Corporation
daiki inoueoverseas business dept. - kiyomura corporation
Daisuke HattoriPresident - Isodametal Co., Ltd.
Hiroki Ikega yaOverseas Sales Dept. Staff - Akasaka Diesels Ltd.
Hiroshi IshidaDeputy Manager - JSMEA
Ichiro FuwaManager - Yanmar Co., Ltd.
IKEDA Kosukeconcul, Consulate-General of Japan at Vladivostok - Consulate General of Japan in Vladivostok
KASAI TatsuhikoConsul-General of Japan at Vladivostok - Consulate General of Japan in Vladivostok
katsuhiko FujiwaraExecutive Officer - Yanmar Co., Ltd.
keiichi KamiyaDevelopment Department - Towa Denki Seisakusho.,Inc
KIDA HiroshiGeneral Manager Global Marine Division - MAYEKAWA MFG. CO., LTD
kiyoshi kimurapresident - kiyomura corporation
Koji MatsushimaOverseas Sales Dept. Manager - Akasaka Diesels Ltd.
KUJI TakeshiAdviser , Marine Group - MAYEKAWA MFG. Co., LTD
Kunichika GoharaGeneral Manager - Kamome Propeller Co., Ltd.
Makoto NakagawaGeneral Manager - Nippon Paint Marinw Coatings Co., Ltd.
Mikako KanekoChief - Japan Ship Machinery and Equipment Association
MIYASHITA HideshiManager Hakodate Office - HOKKAIDO NICHIMO Co.,Ltd
Munehiro OkudaOsaka Office Business Department - Nagasaki Marine Service Co., Ltd.
NAKATANI MitsumasaChairman of Directors - HOKKAIDO NICHIMO Co.,Ltd
Negishi Tomohiromanager - Marubeni Corporation
NISHIKAWA HiroshiМенеджер, Россия и СНГ, Департамент международного развития бизнеса - OOO "MAYEKAWA MFG"
Noboru AndoManaging Diretor - Japan Ship Machinery and Equipment Association
Seiji HARAGUCHIManaging Director - Hokkaido Trawl Fisheries Cooperative Federation
Shinya TabataChief - The Hanshin Dieel Works, Ltd.
Shuzo UedaGeneral Manager - Japan Radio Co., Ltd.
Takatoshi SugimotoProject Manager - Yanmar Co., Ltd.
Takeshi MizuharaSales Division - Yanmar Co., Ltd.
Toshiki UedaGeneral Director - Ueda Shoten, Co. LTD
TOUME TsutomuDIRECTOR, HEADQUATERS ASEAN, EAST ASIA & MARINE BUSINESS - MAYEKAWA MFG. CO., LTD
YAIZUMI KatsuhiroVice President - SUN NIPOROS CORPORATION
Yoshio OkudaPresident - Nagasaki Marine Service Co., Ltd.
Yuki MorimotoDeputy General Manager - Taiyo Electric Co., Ltd.
Козо ИсииДиректор MSC Японии - MSC
Ямадзаки ТацухитоЗаместитель генерального директора, Представитель во Владивостоке - The Hokkaido Bank, Ltd. Vladivostok Representative Office

Norway

Bjørn BjøkavågSales Manager - Optimar AS
Bjørn BjørkavågSalersManager - Optimar AS
Christer MattsonKey Account Manager - Teknotherm
Dr. Nikolay ShavrovSenior Adviser Innovation Norway Russia Royal Norwegian Consulate General in St.Petersburg - Senior Adviser Innovation Norway Russia Royal Norwegian Consulate General in St.Petersburg
Frank VikeSales Manager - Havyard
Frode MoCommercial Councellor - Royal Norwegian Embassy
Leidulf NamtvedtAmbassador to the Russian Federation from the Kingdom of Norway - Royal Norwegian Embassy
Michael BonnetSales Manager - Brunvoll Volda
Ottar AntonsenVice-President Market & Sales - Rolls-Royce Marine
Per Stole NukremSales Manager - «Rolls Royce Marine»
Roar Slotsvikvice president of sales - Brunvoll Volda
Rune MethiSenior Project Manager - Norwegian-Russian Chamber of Commerce
Sigurd JohannessenGeneral Manager, Project Development - Wartsila Ship Design
Tor Idar ØyeVice-President Sales - Rapp Marine AS
Zubrikhin Andrey Nikolaevichcompany representative in Russia - SELSTAD

Republic of Korea

Jangyong ChoConsul - Consulate General of the Republic of Korea
Koo Byoung JinСЕО - DNG Global Co., Ltd.
Yoon Jong HeeAdvisor - DNG Global Co., Ltd.

South Africa

Япп, Дэвид УильямГлава - Capricorn Fisheries Monitoring cc

Taiwan

Kuliushin Vitalii GarevichHonorary Consul - consulate of the Kingdom of Thailand in Vladivostok

United States

Aleksandr (Scott) AtkinsonEquipment Specialist - Highland Refrigeration
Dmitry AlekseevSales Manager - "IoCurrents" Ltd.
William TurnerPresident - "Unimak Maritime Group" Ltd.
William TurnerThe president - Unimak Maritime Group

Vietnam

Huynh Minh ChinhConsul General - Consulate General of the Socialist Republic of Vietnam in Vladivostok